CONSOLA PARA CAN-AM SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020) 2021

Consola para Can-Am SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020) 2021
 
(A)  250000350
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 20
 
(E)  250000455
TORX SCREW M5 X 25
 
(D)  250000958
PANEL NUT M5 X 0.8
 
(B)  250200164
FLAT WASHER M6
 
(C)  250200189
RUBBER WASHER M6
 
(F)  293830206
LH SOFT SHIM PROTECTOR
 
(G)  293830207
RH SOFT SHIM PROTECTOR
 
(100)  708400548
LH CONSOLE SUPPORT
 
(110)  250100208
PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
 
(120)  293250143
NEOPRENE SEAL, 612 MM
 
(200)  708400377
LH FRONT SPEAKER SUPPORT
 
(210)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(210)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(300)  708400549
RH CONSOLE SUPPORT
 
(310)  250100208
PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
 
(320)  293250143
NEOPRENE SEAL, 612 MM
 
(400)  708400378
RH FRONT SPEAKER SUPPORT
 
(410)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(410)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(500)  250000758
TORX SCREW M6 X 25
 
(510)  233261494
HEX. ELASTIC FLANGED NUT M6
 
(510)  233261494
HEX. ELASTIC FLANGED NUT M6
 
(1300e)  207065060
HEX. SCREW M6 X 50
 
(1300c)  219800432
ARM-REAR ASS'Y
 
(1300f)  232561200
ELASTIC STOP NUT M6, BRASS
 
(1300g)  234061600
STAINLESS, FLAT WASHER M6
 
(1300k)  278002579
WINDSHIELD MOTOR
 
(1300d)  705003267
SLEEVE
 
(1300p)  705004260
INNER SLEEVE
 
(1300b)  705013108
WINDSHIELD LIFTING ARM REPAIR KIT
 
(1300)  705013770
WINDSHIELD SUPPORT ASSEMBLY. INCLUDES 1300 TO 1300P
 
(1310)  250000949
SCREW PT K60 X 30
 
(1400b)  705006661
SPRING
 
(1400)  705008211
LH MIRROR PLATE SUPPORT ASS'Y. INCLUDES 1400 TO 1400B
 
(1410)  250000760
TORX SCREW TRUSS HEAD K50X20 T20
 
(1500b)  705006661
SPRING
 
(1500)  705008210
RH MIRROR PLATE SUPPORT ASS'Y. INCLUDES 1500 TO 1500B
 
(1510)  250000760
TORX SCREW TRUSS HEAD K50X20 T20
 
(1700)  708400541
LH CONSOLE FAIRING
 
(1710)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(1710)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(1720)  293150230
TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
 
(1720)  293150230
TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
 
(1730)  708400459
LH FAIRING SUPPORT
 
(1800)  708400542
RH CONSOLE FAIRING
 
(1810)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(1810)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(1820)  293150230
TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
 
(1820)  293150230
TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
 
(1830)  708400460
RH FAIRING SUPPORT
 
(2000)  708400539
DASHBOARD
 
(2010)  708400357
DEEP BLACK, LH UPPER SPEAKER GRILL
 
(2015)  708400382
DEEP BLACK, LH UPPER SPEAKER TRIM
 
(2020)  708400358
DEEP BLACK, RH UPPER SPEAKER GRILL
 
(2025)  708400383
DEEP BLACK, RH UPPER SPEAKER TRIM
 
(2030)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(2040)  708400355
DEEP BLACK, LH LOWER SPEAKER GRILL
 
(2045)  708400390
DEEP BLACK, LH LOWER SPEAKER TRIM
 
(2050)  708400356
DEEP BLACK, RH LOWER SPEAKER GRILL
 
(2055)  708400391
DEEP BLACK, RH LOWER SPEAKER TRIM
 
(2300)  708400547
DEEP BLACK, CONSOLE FAIRING
 
(2310)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(2315)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(2320)  293150230
TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
 
(2330)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(2335)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(2400)  708400436
BLACK, LH REAR VIEW MIRROR TRIM
 
(2500)  708400437
BLACK, RH REAR VIEW MIRROR TRIM
 
(2900d)  233251434
FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M5
 
(2900f)  517302785
EDGE CLIP
 
(2900b)  705006733
FLAT HEAD STUD M5
 
(2900a)  708400224
LH MIRROR SUPPORT
 
(2900c)  708400538
STUD BALL M5
 
(3000f)  232561600
HEX. ELASTIC STOP NUT M6
 
(3000e)  705010625
SPRING
 
(3000)  708400592
DEEP BLACK, LH REAR MIRROR SHELL ASS'Y. INCLUDES 3000 TO 3000F
 
(3010)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(3100)  708400465
DEEP BLACK, LH REAR VIEW MIRROR TRIM
 
(3110)  517306478
CLIP
 
(3200d)  233251434
FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M5
 
(3200f)  517302785
EDGE CLIP
 
(3200b)  705006733
FLAT HEAD STUD M5
 
(3200a)  708400225
RH MIRROR SUPPORT
 
(3200c)  708400538
STUD BALL M5
 
(3300f)  232561600
HEX. ELASTIC STOP NUT M6
 
(3300e)  705010625
SPRING
 
(3300)  708400593
DEEP BLACK, RH REAR MIRROR SHELL ASS'Y. INCLUDES 3300 TO 3300F
 
(3310)  250001131
TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
 
(3400)  708400466
DEEP BLACK, RH REAR VIEW MIRROR TRIM
 
(3410)  517306478
CLIP
 
(3500)  210261650
HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
 
(3505)  210261650
HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
 
(3505)  210261650
HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
 
(3520)  250200164
FLAT WASHER M6
 
(3520)  250200164
FLAT WASHER M6
 
(3520)  250200164
FLAT WASHER M6
 
(3600)  210261650
HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
 
(3605)  210261650
HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
 
(3605)  210261650
HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
 
(3620)  250200164
FLAT WASHER M6
 
(3620)  250200164
FLAT WASHER M6
 
(3620)  250200164
FLAT WASHER M6
 
(3700)  705014024
BLACK, CENTRAL CONSOLE FAIRING
 
(3800)  708400405
BLACK, CONSOLE SWTICH HOUSING
 
(3900)  708201070
BLACK, HEADLIGHTS CENTRAL FAIRING
 
(3910)  517302785
EDGE CLIP
 
(4200)  708400223
CARBON BLACK, WINDSHIELD SUPPORT
 
(4210)  205961060
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
 
(4210)  205961060
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
 
(4215)  205961060
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
 
(4220b)  205961060
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
 
(4220)  219800355
PIVOT ARMS REPAIR KIT. INCLUDES 4220 TO 4220B
 
(4230b)  205961060
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
 
(4230)  219800355
PIVOT ARMS REPAIR KIT. INCLUDES 4230 TO 4230B
 
(4235b)  205961060
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
 
(4235)  219800355
PIVOT ARMS REPAIR KIT. INCLUDES 4235 TO 4235B
 
(4400)  708400409
SMOKED WINDSHIELD, 75% LIGHT TRANS.
Referencia Descripción Precio por Unidad
Incl. IVA
Cantidad
# A

250000350

TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 20
# B

250200164

FLAT WASHER M6
# C

250200189

RUBBER WASHER M6
# D

250000958

PANEL NUT M5 X 0.8
# E

250000455

TORX SCREW M5 X 25
# F

293830206

LH SOFT SHIM PROTECTOR
# G

293830207

RH SOFT SHIM PROTECTOR
# 100

708400548

LH CONSOLE SUPPORT
# 110

250100208

PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
# 120

293250143

NEOPRENE SEAL, 612 MM
# 200

708400377

LH FRONT SPEAKER SUPPORT
# 210

250000720

TORX SCREW K50 X 16
# 300

708400549

RH CONSOLE SUPPORT
# 310

250100208

PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
# 320

293250143

NEOPRENE SEAL, 612 MM
# 400

708400378

RH FRONT SPEAKER SUPPORT
# 410

250000720

TORX SCREW K50 X 16
# 500

250000758

TORX SCREW M6 X 25
# 510

233261494

HEX. ELASTIC FLANGED NUT M6
# 1300b

705013108

WINDSHIELD LIFTING ARM REPAIR KIT
# 1300d

705003267

SLEEVE
# 1300e

207065060

HEX. SCREW M6 X 50
# 1300f

232561200

ELASTIC STOP NUT M6, BRASS
# 1300g

234061600

STAINLESS, FLAT WASHER M6
# 1300k

278002579

WINDSHIELD MOTOR
# 1300p

705004260

INNER SLEEVE
Contacto
# 1300

705013770

WINDSHIELD SUPPORT ASSEMBLY. INCLUDES 1300 TO 1300P
Contacto
# 1300c

219800432

ARM-REAR ASS'Y
Contacto
# 1310

250000949

SCREW PT K60 X 30
# 1400b

705006661

SPRING
# 1400

705008211

LH MIRROR PLATE SUPPORT ASS'Y. INCLUDES 1400 TO 1400B
Contacto
# 1410

250000760

TORX SCREW TRUSS HEAD K50X20 T20
# 1500

705008210

RH MIRROR PLATE SUPPORT ASS'Y. INCLUDES 1500 TO 1500B
# 1500b

705006661

SPRING
# 1510

250000760

TORX SCREW TRUSS HEAD K50X20 T20
# 1700

708400541

LH CONSOLE FAIRING
# 1710

250001131

TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
# 1720

293150230

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
# 1730

708400459

LH FAIRING SUPPORT
# 1800

708400542

RH CONSOLE FAIRING
# 1810

250001131

TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
# 1820

293150230

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
# 1830

708400460

RH FAIRING SUPPORT
# 2000

708400539

DASHBOARD
# 2010

708400357

DEEP BLACK, LH UPPER SPEAKER GRILL
# 2015

708400382

DEEP BLACK, LH UPPER SPEAKER TRIM
# 2020

708400358

DEEP BLACK, RH UPPER SPEAKER GRILL
# 2025

708400383

DEEP BLACK, RH UPPER SPEAKER TRIM
# 2030

250001131

TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
# 2040

708400355

DEEP BLACK, LH LOWER SPEAKER GRILL
# 2045

708400390

DEEP BLACK, LH LOWER SPEAKER TRIM
# 2050

708400356

DEEP BLACK, RH LOWER SPEAKER GRILL
# 2055

708400391

DEEP BLACK, RH LOWER SPEAKER TRIM
# 2300

708400547

DEEP BLACK, CONSOLE FAIRING
# 2310

250001131

TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
# 2315

250001131

TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
# 2320

293150230

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
# 2330

250000720

TORX SCREW K50 X 16
# 2335

250000720

TORX SCREW K50 X 16
# 2400

708400436

BLACK, LH REAR VIEW MIRROR TRIM
# 2500

708400437

BLACK, RH REAR VIEW MIRROR TRIM
# 2900a

708400224

LH MIRROR SUPPORT
# 2900b

705006733

FLAT HEAD STUD M5
# 2900c

708400538

STUD BALL M5
# 2900d

233251434

FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M5
# 2900f

517302785

EDGE CLIP
# 3000e

705010625

SPRING
# 3000f

232561600

HEX. ELASTIC STOP NUT M6
# 3000

708400115

DEEP BLACK, LH REAR MIRROR SHELL ASS'Y. INCLUDES 3000 TO 3000F
Contacto
# 3010

250001131

TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
# 3100

708400465

DEEP BLACK, LH REAR VIEW MIRROR TRIM
# 3110

517306478

CLIP
# 3200a

708400225

RH MIRROR SUPPORT
# 3200b

705006733

FLAT HEAD STUD M5
# 3200c

708400538

STUD BALL M5
# 3200d

233251434

FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M5
# 3200f

517302785

EDGE CLIP
# 3300e

705010625

SPRING
# 3300f

232561600

HEX. ELASTIC STOP NUT M6
# 3300

708400118

DEEP BLACK, RH REAR MIRROR SHELL ASS'Y. INCLUDES 3300 TO 3300F
Contacto
# 3310

250001131

TORX TRUSS PT K40 X 12
# 3400

708400466

DEEP BLACK, RH REAR VIEW MIRROR TRIM
# 3410

517306478

CLIP
# 3500

210261650

HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
# 3505

210261650

HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
# 3520

250200164

FLAT WASHER M6
# 3600

210261650

HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
# 3605

210261650

HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16
# 3620

250200164

FLAT WASHER M6
# 3700

705014024

BLACK, CENTRAL CONSOLE FAIRING
# 3800

708400405

BLACK, CONSOLE SWTICH HOUSING
# 3900

708201070

BLACK, HEADLIGHTS CENTRAL FAIRING
# 3910

517302785

EDGE CLIP
# 4200

708400223

CARBON BLACK, WINDSHIELD SUPPORT
# 4210

205961060

SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
# 4215

205961060

SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
# 4220

219800355

PIVOT ARMS REPAIR KIT. INCLUDES 4220 TO 4220B
# 4220b

205961060

SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
# 4230

219800355

PIVOT ARMS REPAIR KIT. INCLUDES 4230 TO 4230B
# 4230b

205961060

SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
# 4235

219800355

PIVOT ARMS REPAIR KIT. INCLUDES 4235 TO 4235B
# 4235b

205961060

SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 10, SCOTCH GRIP
# 4400

708400409

SMOKED WINDSHIELD, 75% LIGHT TRANS.
Tenga en cuenta que las piezas que se ofrecen a la venta son piezas del catálogo del fabricante, a veces tenemos que pedirlas especialmente para usted a Can-Am. Consulte la sección Envío y Entrega para obtener más información sobre los tiempos de entrega.
Los esquemas no son contractuales, si tienes alguna duda, nuestros profesionales están para ayudarte y asesorarte lo mejor posible.
Cuando agregue una pieza a su carrito, tenga cuidado de pedir la cantidad requerida. Tenga en cuenta que el precio unitario indicado es el precio de cada número de pieza en la cantidad 1.
Nuestras piezas son recambios originales y nuevos de Can-Am, para garantizarle componentes de calidad y duraderos. Si tiene alguna pregunta, estamos aquí para ayudarlo.
¡Pida hoy mismo sus repuestos y recíbalos directamente en casa!

Piezas originales para Can-Am SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020) 2021

Can-Am SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020) 2021

SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020) 2021 SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020) SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020)
SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020) 2021 SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020) SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020)

SPYDER RT LIMITED DARK EDITION (BUILT AFTER 09/2020)

On-Road
Cilindrada: 1330
Año: 2021