PANELES LATERALES PARA CAN-AM MAVERICK MAX TURBO R 2019

PANELES LATERALES para Can-Am MAVERICK MAX TURBO R 2019
 
(210)  705010721
CLIP
 
(210)  705010721
CLIP
 
(220)  517302785
EDGE CLIP
 
(220)  517302785
EDGE CLIP
 
(230)  705003841
SUPPORT PLATE
 
(240)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(320)  293150230
TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
 
(640)  520000271
AMBER, REFLECTOR
 
(650)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(660)  705011806
LH REFLECTOR SUPPORT
 
(665)  705011814
RH REFLECTOR SUPPORT
 
(1800)  705010628
LH LIGHT COVER
 
(1900)  705010629
RH LIGHT COVER
 
(2000)  705012543
SILVER, LH DOOR PANEL
 
(2010)  705016022
HYPER SILVER, LH REAR DOOR. PACKAGE XRS
(2010)  705015446
DEEP BLACK, LH REAR DOOR. PACKAGE STD
 
(2020)  705011187
DOOR SUPPORT
 
(2025)  207582054
WASHER HEAD HEXAGONAL SCREW
 
(2026)  234081430
FLAT WASHER M8
 
(2030)  234081100
FLAT WASHER 8 MM, NYLON
 
(2040)  705013095
LH LATCH
 
(2050)  293850135
BELT
 
(2051)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2055)  293900104
BUSHING
 
(2070)  705011356
LH LATCH COVER
 
(2075)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2080)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2080)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2080)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2085)  250000748
TORX SCREW M6 X 45
 
(2086)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2086)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2090)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2090)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2095)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2096)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2097)  224061121
FLAT WASHER
 
(2100)  705011358
LEFT LOWER DOOR COVER
 
(2110)  250000749
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 50
 
(2115)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(2120)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2120)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2130)  233261466
HEX. FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M6
 
(2140)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2150)  293850129
DOOR BELT
 
(2160)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2300)  705012544
SILVER, RH DOOR PANEL
 
(2310)  705013367
HYPER SILVER, RH REAR DOOR. PACKAGE XRS
(2310)  705018472
DEEP BLACK, RH REAR DOOR. PACKAGE STD
 
(2320)  705011187
DOOR SUPPORT
 
(2325)  207582054
WASHER HEAD HEXAGONAL SCREW
 
(2326)  234081430
FLAT WASHER M8
 
(2330)  234081100
FLAT WASHER 8 MM, NYLON
 
(2340)  705013096
RH LATCH
 
(2350)  293850135
BELT
 
(2351)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2355)  293900104
BUSHING
 
(2370)  705013860
RH LATCH COVER
 
(2375)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2380)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2380)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2380)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2385)  250000748
TORX SCREW M6 X 45
 
(2386)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2386)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2390)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2390)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2395)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2396)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2397)  224061121
FLAT WASHER
 
(2400)  705011359
RIGHT LOWER DOOR COVER
 
(2410)  250000749
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 50
 
(2415)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(2420)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2420)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2430)  233261466
HEX. FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M6
 
(2440)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2450)  293850129
DOOR BELT
 
(2460)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2460)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2500)  705012466
SILVER, LH DOOR PANEL
 
(2510)  705015442
BLACK, LH DOOR FRAME. PACKAGE STD
(2510)  705013358
HYPER SILVER, LH FRONT DOOR. PACKAGE XRS
 
(2520)  705011187
DOOR SUPPORT
 
(2525)  207582054
WASHER HEAD HEXAGONAL SCREW
 
(2526)  234081430
FLAT WASHER M8
 
(2530)  234081100
FLAT WASHER 8 MM, NYLON
 
(2540)  705013095
LH LATCH
 
(2550)  293850135
BELT
 
(2551)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2555)  293900104
BUSHING
 
(2570)  705013535
LH LATCH COVER
 
(2580)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2580)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2585)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2585)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2586)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2586)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2590)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2590)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2610)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2620)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(2620)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(2630)  224061121
FLAT WASHER
 
(2640)  293850129
DOOR BELT
 
(2650)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2700)  705010732
LH LOWER DOOR PANEL
 
(2710)  250000749
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 50
 
(2720)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2720)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2730)  233261466
HEX. FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M6
 
(2800)  705012467
SILVER, RH DOOR PANEL
 
(2810)  705015443
BLACK, RH DOOR FRAME. PACKAGE STD
(2810)  705013359
HYPER SILVER, RH FRONT DOOR. PACKAGE XRS
 
(2820)  705011187
DOOR SUPPORT
 
(2825)  207582054
WASHER HEAD HEXAGONAL SCREW
 
(2826)  234081430
FLAT WASHER M8
 
(2830)  234081100
FLAT WASHER 8 MM, NYLON
 
(2830)  234081100
FLAT WASHER 8 MM, NYLON
 
(2840)  705013096
RH LATCH
 
(2850)  293850135
BELT
 
(2851)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2855)  293900104
BUSHING
 
(2870)  705013536
RH LATCH COVER
 
(2880)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2880)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2885)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2885)  250000721
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
 
(2886)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(2890)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2890)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(2910)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(2920)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(2920)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(2930)  224061121
FLAT WASHER
 
(2940)  293850129
DOOR BELT
 
(2950)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(3000)  705010733
RH LOWER DOOR PANEL
 
(3010)  250000749
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 50
 
(3020)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(3020)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(3030)  233261466
HEX. FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M6
 
(3400)  715006594
LH FRONT LATERAL PANEL KIT
 
(3410)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(3410)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(3411)  250000712
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(3412)  250000807
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 25
 
(3415)  233261494
HEX. ELASTIC FLANGED NUT M6
 
(3430)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(3430)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(3440)  250000868
TORX TRUSS M6 X 50
 
(3500)  715004074
RH FRONT LATERAL PANEL KIT
 
(3510)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(3510)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(3511)  250000712
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(3515)  233261494
HEX. ELASTIC FLANGED NUT M6
 
(3530)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(3530)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(3540)  250000868
TORX TRUSS M6 X 50
 
(3550)  233261494
HEX. ELASTIC FLANGED NUT M6
 
(3560)  517303756
GROMMET
 
(3600)  705010334
RH SIDE PANEL COVER
 
(3900)  705009511
LH REAR FENDER DEFLECTOR
 
(4000)  705009512
RH REAR FENDER DEFLECTOR
 
(4010)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(4015)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(4015)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(4020)  233161464
HEX. ELASTIC FLANGE NUT M6
 
(4030)  250000807
TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 25
 
(4040)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(4050)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(4100)  705009513
LH CENTRAL LATERAL PANEL
 
(4200)  705009514
RH CENTRAL LATERAL PANEL
 
(4210)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(4210)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(4220)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(4230)  705010872
INSERT
 
(4250)  705015741
LH REAR CENTRAL LATERAL PANEL
 
(4260)  705015742
RH REAR CENTRAL LATERAL PANEL
 
(4270)  293150108
POP RIVET 3/16”
 
(4280)  705010872
INSERT
 
(4290)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(4300)  705010676
LH REAR LATERAL PANEL
 
(4400)  705010677
RH REAR LATERAL PANEL
 
(4410)  293150104
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(4420)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(4440)  705003841
SUPPORT PLATE
 
(4500)  705012468
SILVER, LH REAR FENDER
 
(4600)  705012469
SILVER, RH REAR FENDER
 
(4610)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(4610)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(4610)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(4620)  705010872
INSERT
 
(4630)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(4640)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(4650)  705003841
SUPPORT PLATE
 
(4650)  705003841
SUPPORT PLATE
 
(4660)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(4700)  705010686
LH REAR LATERAL COVER
 
(4800)  705010687
RH REAR LATERAL COVER
 
(4810)  250000720
TORX SCREW K50 X 16
 
(4900)  705011579
LH CENTRAL CAGE TRIM. BEFORE JUNE 2019
(4900)  705015489
LH CENTRAL CAGE TRIM. JUNE 2019
(4900)  705014860
LH CENTRAL CAGE TRIM. JUNE 2019
 
(4950)  705011580
RH CENTRAL CAGE TRIM. BEFORE JUNE 2019
(4950)  705015490
RH CENTRAL CAGE TRIM. JUNE 2019
(4950)  705014862
RH CENTRAL CAGE TRIM. JUNE 2019
 
(4960)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(5000)  705010335
LH REAR CAGE TRIM
 
(5100)  705010336
RH REAR CAGE TRIM
 
(5110)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(5110)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(5120)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(5120)  250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
 
(5130)  293650268
CLIP
 
(5200)  705012601
SILVER, LH CENTRAL DOOR TRIM
 
(5210)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(5220)  705010872
INSERT
 
(5230)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(5300)  705012602
SILVER RH CENTRAL DOOR TRIM
 
(5310)  250000722
TORX SCREW M6 X 20
 
(5320)  705010872
INSERT
 
(5330)  293150103
POP RIVET 3/16"
 
(5610)  230683034
HEX. FLANGED SCREW M8 X 130
 
(5620a)  232581200
HEX. ELASTIC NUT M8, BRASS
 
(5620)  269501943
ELASTIC NUT HOUSING M8. INCLUDES 5620 TO 5620A
 
(5630)  250000868
TORX TRUSS M6 X 50
 
(5640)  234062670
FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
 
(5650)  233261494
HEX. ELASTIC FLANGED NUT M6
 
(5660)  207687044
HEX. FLANGED SCREW M8 X 70
 
(5670)  233081416
HEX. FLANGED NUT M8
Referencia Descripción Precio por Unidad
Incl. IVA
Cantidad
# 210

705010721

CLIP
# 220

517302785

EDGE CLIP
# 230

705003841

SUPPORT PLATE
# 240

250000957

250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
# 320

293150230

TUFLOK PLASTIC RIVET
# 640

520000271

AMBER, REFLECTOR
# 650

250000720

TORX SCREW K50 X 16
# 660

705011806

LH REFLECTOR SUPPORT
# 665

705011814

RH REFLECTOR SUPPORT
# 1800

705010628

LH LIGHT COVER
# 1900

705010629

RH LIGHT COVER
# 2000

705012543

SILVER, LH DOOR PANEL
# 2010

705013366

705016022
HYPER SILVER, LH REAR DOOR. PACKAGE XRS
# 2010

705013426

705015446
DEEP BLACK, LH REAR DOOR. PACKAGE STD
# 2020

705011187

DOOR SUPPORT
# 2025

207582054

WASHER HEAD HEXAGONAL SCREW
# 2026

234081430

FLAT WASHER M8
# 2030

234081100

FLAT WASHER 8 MM, NYLON
# 2040

705012183

705013095
LH LATCH
# 2050

293850135

BELT
# 2051

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2055

293900104

BUSHING
# 2070

705011356

LH LATCH COVER
# 2075

234062670

FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
# 2080

250000957

250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
# 2085

250000748

TORX SCREW M6 X 45
# 2086

250000721

TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
# 2090

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2095

250000721

TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
# 2096

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2097

224061121

FLAT WASHER
# 2100

705011358

LEFT LOWER DOOR COVER
# 2110

250000749

TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 50
# 2115

250000722

TORX SCREW M6 X 20
# 2120

234062670

FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
# 2130

233261466

HEX. FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M6
# 2140

250000957

250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
# 2150

293850129

DOOR BELT
# 2160

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2300

705012544

SILVER, RH DOOR PANEL
# 2310

705013367

HYPER SILVER, RH REAR DOOR. PACKAGE XRS
# 2310

705013427

705018472
DEEP BLACK, RH REAR DOOR. PACKAGE STD
# 2320

705011187

DOOR SUPPORT
# 2325

207582054

WASHER HEAD HEXAGONAL SCREW
# 2326

234081430

FLAT WASHER M8
# 2330

234081100

FLAT WASHER 8 MM, NYLON
# 2340

705012184

705013096
RH LATCH
# 2350

293850135

BELT
# 2351

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2355

293900104

BUSHING
# 2370

705011357

705013860
RH LATCH COVER
# 2375

234062670

FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
# 2380

250000957

250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
# 2385

250000748

TORX SCREW M6 X 45
# 2386

250000721

TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
# 2390

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2395

250000721

TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
# 2396

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2397

224061121

FLAT WASHER
# 2400

705011359

RIGHT LOWER DOOR COVER
# 2410

250000749

TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 50
# 2415

250000722

TORX SCREW M6 X 20
# 2420

234062670

FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
# 2430

233261466

HEX. FLANGED ELASTIC NUT M6
# 2440

250000957

250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
# 2450

293850129

DOOR BELT
# 2460

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2500

705012466

SILVER, LH DOOR PANEL
# 2510

705012564

705015442
BLACK, LH DOOR FRAME. PACKAGE STD
# 2510

705013358

HYPER SILVER, LH FRONT DOOR. PACKAGE XRS
# 2520

705011187

DOOR SUPPORT
# 2525

207582054

WASHER HEAD HEXAGONAL SCREW
# 2526

234081430

FLAT WASHER M8
# 2530

234081100

FLAT WASHER 8 MM, NYLON
# 2540

705012183

705013095
LH LATCH
# 2550

293850135

BELT
# 2551

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2555

293900104

BUSHING
# 2570

705013535

LH LATCH COVER
# 2580

250000957

250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
# 2585

250000721

TORX TRUSS SCREW M6 X 16
# 2586

234062670

FLAT WASHER, STAINLESS
# 2590

293150103

POP RIVET 3/16"
# 2610

250000957

250100198
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6
# 2620

250000722

TORX SCREW M6 X 20
# 2630

224061121